Sign up Login

Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate

AKA: Sue

Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 8 raters
Rate Tanya Tate using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!

Age: 39 years old (at the time of addition of her first video on this site)
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34F-24-34
Place of birth/Lives: United Kingdom, Liverpool
Tattoos: Heart & wings on pubic bone Non-Ear Piercing: Navel Note: Ms. Tate submitted a date of March 31, 1979 as her birthday. However, a 2009 Irish Independent newspaper article noted that she started in the industry in 2008 on her 30th birthday.

Best Videos from Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate prefers fucking with random guys and getting cumshots

Tanya Tate prefers fucking w..

12345
41:34
Add to member zone favorites
The video has been added to your member zone favourites.